Schützenklasse

 

 

Jahr

Schützenkönig

Verein

2022

Johannes Rösch

Hubertus Pfatter

2021

 kein Wettkampf, wegen der Corona-Pandemie

2020

 kein Wettkampf, wegen der Corona-Pandemie

2019

 kein Wettkampf, die Sektion ruht

2018

 kein Wettkampf, die Sektion ruht

2017

 kein Wettkampf, die Sektion ruht

2016

 

Heinrich Mühlbauer

Hubertus Taimering

2015  

Siegfried Stenzel

Hubertus Taimering

2014  

Johannes Rösch

Hubertus Pfatter

2013  

Josef Scheibenpflug

Hubertus Pfatter

2012  

Manfred Eder

Edelweiß Eltheim

2011  

Ludwig Grüner jun.

Gemütlichkeit Dengling

2010  

Otto Krichbaum

Edelweiß Eltheim

2009  

Clemens Messner

Hubertus Taimering

2008  

Rudi Blank

Tell Sengkofen

2007  

Josef Scheibenpflug

Hubertus Pfatter

2006  

Erich Mandl

Gemütlichkeit Dengling

2005  

Karl-Heinz Vilsmeier

Eintracht Riekofen

2004  

Gerhard Schindler

Gemütlichkeit Dengling

2003  

Michael Rosenbeck

Edelweiß Mötzing

2002  

Franz Ramauer

Hubertus Pfatter

2001  

Josef Gerl

Edelweiß Eltheim

2000  

Thomas Gerl

Edelweiß Eltheim

1999  

Franz Ramsauer

Hubertus Pfatter

1998  

Hans Kress

Eintracht Riekofen

1997  

Thomas Gerl

Edelweiß Eltheim

1996  

Manfred Eder

Edelweiß Eltheim

1995  

Thomas Gerl

Edelweiß Eltheim

1994  

Robert Pflamminger

Hubertus Taimering

1993  

Franz Kammermeier

Tell Sengkofen

1992  

Christian Stöckl

Hubertus Taimering

1991  

Alfons Räß

Hubertus Pfatter

1990  

Gerhard Schmid

Eintracht Riekofen

1989  

Alfons Räß

Hubertus Pfatter

1988  

Ferdinand Stadler

Edelweiß Eltheim

1987  

Gerorg Huber

Hubertus Pfatter

1986  

Reinhard Eder

Edelweiß Eltheim

1985  

Medard Amann

Hubertus Taimering

1984  

Franz Schuier

Tell Sengkofen

1983  

Josef Jesserer

Gemütlichkeit Dengling

1982  

Siegfried Stenzel

Hubertus Taimering

1981  

Karl Zitzelsberger

Hubertus Pfatter

1980  

Josef Schmalhofer

Edelweiß Eltheim

1979  

Gerorg Bachfischer

Edelweiß Eltheim

1978  

Eduard Aumeier

Scheuchenbergschützen Sulzbach

1977  

Eduard Senft

Edelweiß Wiesent

1976  

Gerhard Beck

Donauschützen Frengkofen

1975  

Josef Schmid

Edelweiß Mötzing

1974  

Josef Kirmeier

Eintracht Riekofen

1973  

Josef Grassl

Weinbergschützen Bach

1972  

Walter Cerny

Hubertus Taimering