Schützenklasse

 

 

Jahr

Schützenkönig

Verein

1972

Walter Cerny

Hubertus Taimering

1973

Josef Grassl

Weinbergschützen Bach

1974

Josef Kirmeier

Eintracht Riekofen

1975

Josef Schmid

Edelweiß Mötzing

1976

Gerhard Beck

Donauschützen Frengkofen

1977

Eduard Senft

Edelweiß Wiesent

1978

Eduard Aumeier

Scheuchenbergschützen Sulzbach

1979

Gerorg Bachfischer

Edelweiß Eltheim

1980

Josef Schmalhofer

Edelweiß Eltheim

1981

Karl Zitzelsberger

Hubertus Pfatter

1982

Siegfried Stenzel

Hubertus Taimering

1983

Josef Jesserer

Gemütlichkeit Dengling

1984

Franz Schuier

Tell Sengkofen

1985

Medard Amann

Hubertus Taimering

1986

Reinhard Eder

Edelweiß Eltheim

1987

Gerorg Huber

Hubertus Pfatter

1988

Ferdinand Stadler

Edelweiß Eltheim

1989

Alfons Räß

Hubertus Pfatter

1990

Gerhard Schmid

Eintracht Riekofen

1991

Alfons Räß

Hubertus Pfatter

1992

Christian Stöckl

Hubertus Taimering

1993

Franz Kammermeier

Tell Sengkofen

1994

Robert Pflamminger

Hubertus Taimering

1995

Thomas Gerl

Edelweiß Eltheim

1996

Manfred Eder

Edelweiß Eltheim

1997

Thomas Gerl

Edelweiß Eltheim

1998

Hans Kress

Eintracht Riekofen

1999

Franz Ramsauer

Hubertus Pfatter

2000

Thomas Gerl

Edelweiß Eltheim

2001

Josef Gerl

Edelweiß Eltheim

2002

Franz Ramauer

Hubertus Pfatter

2003

Michael Rosenbeck

Edelweiß Mötzing

2004

Gerhard Schindler

Gemütlichkeit Dengling

2005

Karl-Heinz Vilsmeier

Eintracht Riekofen

2006

Erich Mandl

Gemütlichkeit Dengling

2007

Josef Scheibenpflug

Hubertus Pfatter

2008

Rudi Blank

Tell Sengkofen

2009

Clemens Messner

Hubertus Taimering

2010

Otto Krichbaum

Edelweiß Eltheim

2011

Ludwig Grüner jun.

Gemütlichkeit Dengling

2012

Manfred Eder

Edelweiß Eltheim

2013

Josef Scheibenpflug

Hubertus Pfatter

2014

Johannes Rösch

Hubertus Pfatter

2015

Siegfried Stenzel

Hubertus Taimering

2016

Heinrich Mühlbauer

Hubertus Taimering

2017

kein Wettkampf

2018

kein Wettkampf

2019

kein Wettkampf

2020

 -